INTERKART

Campeonatos de Kart - Paraná

  BR Digital  

CLASSIFICAÇÃO DA TEMPORADA 2019

FASE FINAL

Equipes
1º. AVE1
PINTINHO
2º. AVE3
PINTINHO 3
3º.
Subiu 1 posição 1
NRKC
Norton Racing Kart Cam
4º.
Caiu 1 posição 1
AVE2
PINTINHO 2
5º. KCRT
Kart Cam Racing Team
+12
equipes
classificação
completa
com resultados
Convidados
Paulinho
Paulo Fernandes Gonçalves


Subiu 6 posições 6
Lucas Procik
Lucas Felipe Procikievicz
Cleds
Clederson Bahl E Dotti
Zaleski
Guilherme Ricardo Ratier Zaleski


Subiu 14 posições 14
Cardozo Norton
Paulo Cardozo
+54
pilotos
classificação
completa
com resultados
Aspirantes 2


Subiu 1 posição 1
Paulinho
Paulo Fernandes Gonçalves


Subiu 1 posição 1
Romão Jr.
Cicero Romão De Moraes Junior


Subiu 1 posição 1
Gelsinho
Antonio Gelson


Caiu 3 posições 3
Davi
Davi Vitorino Da Silva
Cleds
Clederson Bahl E Dotti
+13
pilotos
classificação
completa
com resultados
Infantil ELITE
Yago
Yago O G Brandao
Bruno
Bruno Wurr Migliorini
Arthur
Arthur Pirkiel
Jose
Jose Gabriel Markiv Gemach


Subiu 5 posições 5
Leoshow
Leonardo Kolecha Boehme
+13
pilotos
classificação
completa
com resultados
Feminino ELITE
Luiza
Luiza Schlichting Delatorre
Adriana
Adriana F. Oliveira


Subiu 1 posição 1
Kah
Karla Priscila Massaneiro Alberto


Caiu 1 posição 1
Le
Leni De Souza Leal


Caiu 1 posição 1
Matoski
Catherine Matoski
+3
pilotos
classificação
completa
com resultados
Sênior ELITE


Subiu 1 posição 1
Pintinho
Raul Delatorre


Caiu 1 posição 1
Paulinho
Paulo Fernandes Gonçalves


Subiu 1 posição 1
Gelsinho
Antonio Gelson


Caiu 1 posição 1
Pedro
Pedro Abel Medeiros
Otto
João Felipe Otto Jr
+6
pilotos
classificação
completa
com resultados
Aspirantes ELITE
Scandian
Helder Scandian


Subiu 1 posição 1
Pintinho
Raul Delatorre


Subiu 1 posição 1
Ronaldo
Ronaldo Salmon Dea
Cardozo Norton
Paulo Cardozo


Subiu 2 posições 2
Japs
Cesar Issao
+3
pilotos
classificação
completa
com resultados
Leves ELITE
Cardozo Norton
Paulo Cardozo
Pintinho
Raul Delatorre
Otto
João Felipe Otto Jr


Subiu 1 posição 1
Elifas
Diego Weiber


Caiu 1 posição 1
Carlos
Carlos Eduardo Dall'agnol
+4
pilotos
classificação
completa
com resultados
Médios ELITE
Bruno
Bruno Six Herrerias Ulandowski
Amazonas
Juan Amazonas Procikievicz
Paulinho
Paulo Fernandes Gonçalves
Adrian
Adrian Luiz Nizer De Oliveira
Keps Opala
Antonio Sidenei Keps
+15
pilotos
classificação
completa
com resultados
Pesados ELITE
Jean Souto
Jean Marcelo Fernandes Souto


Subiu 2 posições 2
Mário
Mário Augusto Ulandowski


Caiu 1 posição 1
Thiago
Thiago Stefani Batista


Caiu 1 posição 1
Xandy Oliveira
Alexandre Alves De Oliveira


Subiu 1 posição 1
Ernst
Marcelo Leandro Ernst
+15
pilotos
classificação
completa
com resultados